Now readingRashmeet Kaur

Saure Chali Ve

Saure Chali Ve

Saure Chali Ve

Oh nikki nikki chal meriUnchi uncgi heel veFashion mere tashan’a wargaMunde bole heer ve
Oh ho ho nikki nikki chal meriUnchi uncgi heel veFashion mere tashan’a wargaMunde bole heer ve
Tiffany aale gehne paakeGhumma jiven queen veMehndi wali ungali utte2 carte di ring ve
Harley utte jo entry main maraHil jaaye dil diyan taaranMakeup laga ke jo mandap te javaanDigg jaye duhla bechara
Laga do mainu mehndiMain saure chali veNa karo gallan rehan diMain saure chali ve
Laga do mainu mehndiMain saure chali veNa karo gallan rehan diMain saure chali ve
Laga do mainu mehndiMain saure chali veNa karo gallan rehan diMain saure chali ve
Laga do mainu mehndiMain saure chali veNa karo gallan rehan diMain saure chali ve
Found a mistake in these lyrics? Please send us the correct lyrics through the contact form.

Watch now

Saure Chali Ve Music Video

Behind the song

Credits, facts & answers

A quick guide built from the verified credits attached to this song.

FAQ

Good to know

Who sings Saure Chali Ve?

Saure Chali Ve is performed by Rashmeet Kaur.

Which album is Saure Chali Ve from?

Saure Chali Ve appears on the album Mirzapur 2.

Who wrote the lyrics for Saure Chali Ve?

The lyrics for Saure Chali Ve were written by Ginny Diwan.

Who composed the music for Saure Chali Ve?

The music for Saure Chali Ve was composed by Parth Parekh.

Which music label released Saure Chali Ve?

Saure Chali Ve is associated with Zee Music Company.