Now readingKapil Kapilan

Mini Maharani

Mini Maharani

Mini Maharani

This song lyrics will be updating anytime.
Found a mistake in these lyrics? Please send us the correct lyrics through the contact form.

Watch now

Mini Maharani Music Video

Behind the song

Credits, facts & answers

A quick guide built from the verified credits attached to this song.

FAQ

Good to know

Who sings Mini Maharani?

Mini Maharani is performed by Kapil Kapilan, Vagu Mazan and Vishnu Vijay.

Which album is Mini Maharani from?

Mini Maharani appears on the album Premalu (Movie).

Who wrote the lyrics for Mini Maharani?

The lyrics for Mini Maharani were written by Suhail Koya.

Who composed the music for Mini Maharani?

The music for Mini Maharani was composed by Vishnu Vijay.

Which music label released Mini Maharani?

Mini Maharani is associated with Bhavana Studios.

Who is featured in Mini Maharani?

Mamitha Baiju and Naslen is featured in Mini Maharani.