Now readingZeeshan Ali

Tur Gaya

Tur Gaya

Tur Gaya

Coming soon
Found a mistake in these lyrics? Please send us the correct lyrics through the contact form.

Watch now

Tur Gaya Music Video

Behind the song

Credits, facts & answers

A quick guide built from the verified credits attached to this song.

FAQ

Good to know

Who sings Tur Gaya?

Tur Gaya is performed by Zeeshan Ali.

Who wrote the lyrics for Tur Gaya?

The lyrics for Tur Gaya were written by Zeeshan Ali.

Who composed the music for Tur Gaya?

The music for Tur Gaya was composed by Kabeer Khan.

Which music label released Tur Gaya?

Tur Gaya is associated with Zeeshan Ali.